Inscripción Carrera

Ficha Carrera

Aperitivo

Preguntas Frecuentes

Clasificación Media Maratón 2016

 

Pos. General Nombre Tiempo Categoria Club
1 Pablo Mas Molina 01:19:18 Senior C. A. Oinkariak Amurrio
2 Félix Ángel Alcalde Vargas 01:21:44 Vet-A A.D.HARO
3 Jesus Herce Ortega 01:21:59 Vet-A Nutrium team
4 Iker Ezquerra Suso 01:22:19 Vet-A La blanca
5 Angel Martinez Riaño 01:22:43 Vet-B Sampol
6 Iban Buceta Martioda 01:23:05 Vet-A GAIKAR KIROLAK
7 Sergio Cañas Capellán 01:23:25 Senior C.A. CALCEATENSE
8 Jose Luis Lopez Torreiro 01:24:21 Vet-B Nutrium Trail Team
9 Raul Fernandez Puente 01:25:02 Vet-B Fondistas del Olivar
10 Jesús Rendo Pérez 01:25:06 Vet-C Running Fiz
11 Daniel Villar Ontiveros 01:25:13 Vet-B Nutrium Trail Team
12 Jon Carbayeda Echeberria-Berreyarza 01:25:22 Vet-B  
13 Pablo De Santiago Casado 01:25:35 Senior INDEPENDIENTE
14 Roberto Zurro Usabiaga 01:25:46 Vet-D  
15 Jesus Labiano Cid 01:26:11 Vet-A hiru herri
16 Jose Carlos Mañeru Lozano 01:26:16 Vet-B hiru herri
17 Rubén Tobías Lozano 01:26:16 Senior  
18 David Valgañon Santamaria 01:26:22 Vet-A Nutrium Trail Team
19 Jorge Navarro Perujo 01:26:54 Vet-A Atletismo Calceatense
20 Javier Delgado Calzón 01:26:58 Vet-A  
21 Alfonso Amezcua Zabalza 01:27:09 Vet-B  
22 Iñaki Rey Gomez 01:27:10 Vet-A INDEPENDIENTE
23 Simón Daza Durán 01:27:30 Vet-A Arraya de Oca
24 Raul Lopez Negueruela 01:27:33 Vet-C MARATON RIOJA
25 Miguel Angel Gil Tejada 01:27:34 Vet-C KANDEVICO
26 Saúl López Solanas 01:27:51 Vet-A Club de montaña Valdeminochi
27 Eduardo Gonzalez Gubia 01:27:55 Vet-A nutrium trail
28 Juan Manuel Bragado Lozano 01:28:33 Vet-B  
29 Luisito De La Fuente Arizaga 01:28:50 Vet-A TRYNERS
30 Diego García Palacios 01:28:59 Vet-B  
31 Enrique Cáceres Lorenzo 01:29:12 Vet-B  
32 Jaime Manrique Mazuela 01:29:14 Vet-D CRISTAL MIRANDA
33 Joseba Patxi Zudaire 01:29:17 Vet-C  
34 Luis Monasterio San Millan 01:29:29 Vet-C CLUB RIOJA AÑARES
35 Iñigo Pérez Mendia 01:29:48 Senior Club Atletismo Calceatense
36 Francisco Caballero Rico 01:29:51 Vet-D MARATÓN RIOJA
37 Enrique Diez Martinez De Lahidalga 01:29:51 Vet-C  
38 Miguel Miranda Tierno 01:29:56 Vet-A MARATON RIOJA
39 Jose Vicente Fernandez Almida 01:30:24 Vet-C  
40 David Gómez Dávila 01:30:44 Senior  
41 Javier Espinosa Del Campo 01:30:51 Vet-B marathon rioja
42 Jesus Sanchez Jimenez 01:30:57 Vet-B  
43 Nacho Medrano Bartolome 01:31:02 Vet-A  
44 Guillermo Martinez Ruiz- Clavijo 01:31:21 Vet-D club atletico entreviñas
45 Nacho López Ayarza 01:31:22 Vet-B  
46 Jesus Ferrer Casas 01:31:25 Vet-B Amigos Fondistas De Lardero
47 Sergio Diez Izquierdo 01:31:25 Vet-A Amigos Fondistas De Lardero
48 Juan Ignacio Ramos Hipolito 01:31:25 Vet-B Amigos Fondistas De Lardero
49 Jose Manuel Ramada Jimenez 01:31:37 Vet-C CLUB VASCO DE CAMPING
50 Unai Aretxabala Hernando 01:31:37 Vet-A  
51 Daniel Barrio Guinaldo 01:31:43 Vet-B 42195.es
52 Javier Sainz De Murieta Arriaga 01:32:00 Vet-B  
53 Carmelo Lafuente Muñoz 01:32:04 Vet-C A.D. SANDALIO TRIATLON
54 Unai Intxaurraga Pujana 01:32:16 Vet-B Atoan joko alai
55 Javier Caro Hernaez 01:32:33 Vet-C MARATON RIOJA
56 Antonio Almagro Gómez 01:32:40 Vet-B  
57 Juan-Asier Olmos Ureta 01:32:50 Vet-B Club Atletismo Calceatense
58 Miguel Gutierrez Gay 01:32:54 Vet-B club atletico entreviñas
59 Zigor Esnaola Garaizabal 01:32:57 Vet-B C A Castilla-Leon (Ermua)
60 Mikel Martinez Fernandez 01:32:59 Vet-A HARO RUNNERS
61 Mikel Herzog Herzog 01:33:01 Vet-A Trigoi T.T.
62 Zigor Madaria Marijuan 01:33:02 Senior  
63 Emilio Recio De Lera 01:33:14 Vet-C Bidasoa Atletiko Taldea
64 Diego Marin Abeytua 01:33:22 Vet-A BEER RUNNERS LOGROÑO
65 Agustin Agote Garmendia 01:33:50 Vet-D  
66 Javier Sadornil Cobo 01:34:04 Vet-A Burgaleses en el Running
67 Urtzi Arana Santamaria 01:34:07 Vet-A Sampol
68 Tomás Alba Millán 01:34:09 Vet-C MARATON RIOJA
69 Daniel Carracedo Iglesias 01:34:11 Vet-C Rioja Añares
70 Abel Ortiz De Orruño Fdz De Larrea 01:34:18 Vet-B  
71 Raul Juan Fernandez 01:34:20 Vet-A  
72 Juan Calonge Arribas 01:34:53 Vet-E indep.
73 Moises Losantos Artieda 01:34:54 Vet-C BERONIA / CORRE QUE TE PILLO
74 Guzmán Manuel González Pérez 01:35:04 Vet-B Inferno
75 Sergio Leiva Losada 01:35:06 Vet-B  
76 Valentín Salas Merino 01:35:13 Vet-B Club Atletismo Calceatense
77 Hugo Gallo Agesta 01:35:21 Vet-D  
78 Eduardo Macias Ruiz 01:35:33 Vet-A A.D. Correcaminos de Monterde
79 Angel Oliván González 01:35:38 Vet-C MARATÓN RIOJA
80 Iker Etxebarria Beaskoetxea 01:35:39 Senior Atoan joko alai
81 Miguel Ochoa Gonzalez 01:35:40 Senior Amigos Fondistas De Lardero
82 Gema Olave Andrade 01:35:46 Vet-B MARATÓN RIOJA
83 Jose Ignacio Ceniceros Martinez 01:35:47 Vet-B  
84 Asier Arregui Juaristi 01:35:49 Vet-B  
85 Eduardo Sáez Ortiz De Urbina 01:35:56 Vet-D  
86 Jon Intxaurbe Ozerinjauregi 01:35:58 Vet-B Joko Alai
87 Eduardo Ochoa González 01:35:59 Senior  
88 Seve López Ibeas 01:36:02 Vet-A Vianatrekking
89 Gabriel Mauriz Rodríguez 01:36:07 Vet-B  
90 Lucas Diez De Marcos 01:36:14 Senior Fuchurunners
91 Gontzal Moratalla Santamaria 01:36:16 Senior  
92 David Saenz Galilea 01:36:32 Senior Beerrunners
93 Jesús Perez Castillo 01:36:40 Vet-A Amigos Fondistas De Lardero
94 Fermín Navaridas Nalda 01:36:40 Vet-C Amigos Fondistas De Lardero
95 Oscar Gonzalo Gonzalez 01:36:40 Vet-A MARATON RIOJA
96 Miguel Angel Saenz Nieto 01:36:41 Vet-C MARATON RIOJA
97 Javier Solozábal Ruiz 01:37:03 Vet-A CLUB RIOJA RIATLON
98 Juan Antonio Barquin Arriola 01:37:10 Vet-C  
99 Luis Etxazarra Ogueta 01:37:29 Vet-A  
100 Koldo Alberdi Lopez 01:37:30 Senior  
101 Jonatan Saenz Rubio 01:37:36 Senior  
102 Francisco Jaime Mateo Camacho 01:37:36 Vet-B  
103 José Luis Arregui Casaus 01:37:40 Vet-C Olimpo Zaragoza
104 Luis Aparicio Hernáez 01:38:08 Senior Nutrium Trail Team
105 Andres Casero Garcia 01:38:16 Vet-A Miercoles a correr
106 Fermin Cabezon Ezquerro 01:38:18 Vet-C BEER RUNNERS
107 Joaquín Ruiz Ardiz 01:38:25 Vet-B  
108 Jesus Angel Nieto Jimenez 01:38:31 Vet-A Rana Runner villamediana
109 Jorge Núñez Marina 01:38:37 Vet-C Euskaldunon Txokoa
110 Santiago Vallejo Rodriguez 01:38:46 Vet-C CYANOPICAS
111 Agustin Aiartzaguena Sarriugarte 01:38:49 Vet-F  
112 Adrian Rodriguez Andres 01:38:59 Senior Triatlon Demanda Ciclos
113 Francisco Javier Albiz Santisima Trinidad 01:39:12 Vet-B  
114 Luis Francia Alguea 01:39:15 Vet-C  
115 Diego Pérez - Caballero Serrano 01:39:18 Vet-A  
116 Asier Iza Rekakoetxea 01:39:40 Senior  
117 Miguel Cañoto Martínez 01:39:41 Senior  
118 Miguel Fernández Díaz 01:39:41 Senior  
119 Oscar Del Blanco Gómez 01:39:42 Vet-B  
120 Jesus Echapresto Tomillo 01:39:42 Vet-C  
121 Sergio Peña Arin 01:39:42 Senior  
122 Luis Navas Santamaria 01:39:44 Vet-E  
123 Francisco Fernandez Somalo 01:39:45 Vet-A MEGASTAR RUNNERS
124 Jorge Gonzalo Flaño 01:39:45 Senior MEGASTAR RUNNERS
125 Miguel Angel Perez Aberasturi 01:39:48 Vet-D NINGUNO
126 Iñaki Sainz Arnedo 01:39:59 Vet-A Vianatrekking
127 Alberto Alonso Villarejo 01:40:00 Vet-B TAEKWONDO CIUDAD DE LOGROÑO
128 Eduardo Villaverde Saez 01:40:00 Vet-B  
129 Juan María López Cembellín 01:40:03 Vet-A INDEPENDIENTE
130 Angel Navarro Martinez 01:40:03 Vet-C  
131 Eloy Javier Mata Sotés 01:40:03 Vet-D MARATÓN RIOJA
132 Gabriel Gutierrez Zaldivar 01:40:04 Vet-D Corre que te pillo
133 Víctor Lanchares Barrasa 01:40:04 Vet-D MARATÓN RIOJA
134 Javier Espinosa Alonso 01:40:06 Vet-A MIÉRCOLES A CORRER
135 Javier Lumbreras Angulo 01:40:08 Vet-B  
136 Iñaki Landa Tabuio 01:40:16 Vet-D  
137 Sergio Gonzalez Pascual 01:40:20 Senior  
138 Miguel Oñate Cruz 01:40:21 Senior  
139 Pablo De Juana Ortiz De Pinedo 01:40:21 Senior  
140 Enrique Ochoa Saenz 01:40:30 Vet-C Amigos Fondistas De Lardero
141 Elias Martín García 01:40:33 Vet-E -
142 Alfonso Lecuna Fuente 01:40:34 Vet-D INDEPENDIENTE
143 Rocio Marin Marin 01:40:34 Vet-A Entreviñas
144 Tomas Ramos Pan 01:40:37 Senior  
145 Imanol Mata Martin 01:40:40 Vet-C  
146 Oscar Gandia Pascual 01:40:40 Vet-B  
147 Enrique Baños Bartolome 01:40:41 Senior  
148 Juan Carlos Aliende Corcuera 01:40:50 Vet-A K2 Nájera
149 Pedro Antonio Gonzalez Domínguez 01:40:54 Vet-A Nutrium Trail Team
150 Iñigo Arribalzaga Gonzalez 01:41:09 Vet-B  
151 Raúl Lalinde Cuadrado 01:41:09 Vet-A MARATÓN RIOJA
152 Roberto Rodríguez Romero 01:41:18 Vet-C  
153 Alfonso Navarro Hermosilla 01:41:22 Senior Nutrium Trail Team
154 Sendoa Garcia Carreton 01:41:23 Senior Makiluze Taldea
155 Kaxi Estarriaga Gaston 01:41:31 Vet-D DANTZALEKU
156 Micael Rodríguez González 01:41:32 Vet-A MIÉRCOLES A CORRER
157 Francisco Garcia Diaz 01:41:36 Vet-C  
158 Jesús Mari Gurrea Jaurrieta0 01:41:38 Vet-C Run Ayegui
159 Adolfo Leonardo De Miguel Vilar 01:41:44 Senior  
160 Rubén Hernando Bastida 01:41:48 Vet-A MARATÓN RIOJA
161 Koldo Intxaurralde Uriarte 01:41:53 Vet-C Usansolo U113 triatloi taldea
162 Fernando Alcalde Leiva 01:41:54 Senior C.A.Pradoluengo
163 Jose Ignacio Salazar Ayala 01:41:55 Vet-A A.D. Haro
164 Toño Martínez Hernando 01:41:58 Vet-C TORRECILLA S.A.
165 Mikel Uribe-Etxebarria Rodríguez 01:42:03 Vet-A  
166 Javier Martínez Adalid 01:42:04 Vet-A  
167 Ilie Barna . 01:42:08 Vet-C Viana treking
168 Borja Bazterretxea Alvarez 01:42:12 Vet-A  
169 Aitor Gonzalez Lopez De Uralde 01:42:14 Vet-B  
170 Cole Ryker Ellison 01:42:16 Senior  
171 Enrique García Del Rey 01:42:19 Vet-A Rioja Triatlon
172 Roger Escobar Carrisales 01:42:26 Vet-A Tragaleguas
173 Joseph Niquén Núñez 01:42:26 Senior  
174 Luis Pedro Pérez Sánchez 01:42:27 Vet-C montañeros de pradoluengo
175 Ivan Marcos Gonzalez 01:42:30 Vet-A INDENPENDIENTE
176 Enrique Vaquero Fernandez 01:42:31 Vet-B logroño runners
177 Mario Gutierrez Diez 01:42:34 Vet-A  
178 Andoni Fernandez Garfias 01:42:37 Senior  
179 Arturo Fernández Santander 01:42:38 Vet-A  
180 Luis Angel López Gonzalez 01:42:39 Vet-B  
181 Jose Ignacio Amilburu Orte 01:42:47 Vet-D MARATÓN RIOJA
182 Chechu Garcia Tobalina 01:42:47 Vet-D MARATÓN RIOJA
183 Enrique Gonzalez Matute 01:42:51 Senior  
184 Eñaut Intxaurraga Uriarte 01:42:51 Vet-A Joko Alai Atoan
185 Victor Vega Abad 01:42:55 Vet-A TORRECILLA EN CAMEROS
186 Gonzalo Robredo Altuzarra 01:42:58 Vet-E  
187 Marco Valgañon Santamaria 01:42:58 Vet-B  
188 Manuel Perez Garcia 01:43:02 Vet-C  
189 Javier Garcia Loizaga 01:43:02 Senior  
190 Xandra Rozados García 01:43:04 Senior  
191 Juanmi Bravo Garitagoitia 01:43:11 Vet-C  
192 Jorge Ramos Gomez 01:43:13 Vet-B 42195.es
193 Moises Ruiz-Navarro Gentico 01:43:13 Vet-D  
194 Jose Rios Fernandez 01:43:17 Vet-B INDEPENDIENTE
195 Ramon Perez Barragan 01:43:18 Vet-B  
196 Primitivo Cascón Villar 01:43:20 Vet-E C.A. ATLETISMOS PRADOLUENGO
197 Raul Bogajo Garcia 01:43:21 Vet-B  
198 David Antón Sancho 01:43:22 Vet-B  
199 Borja Aragon Ascarza 01:43:23 Vet-B logroño runners
200 Felix Cebriano Gayo 01:43:25 Vet-A Corre que te pillo
201 Néstor Marín Ochoa 01:43:27 Vet-A  
202 Jose Maria Robredo Olazabal 01:43:28 Vet-A LCM 4.0
203 Raul Ubach Zafra 01:43:28 Vet-A  
204 Miguel Bayon Menendez 01:43:30 Vet-C mepyrunning
205 María Teresa Iñigo Gil 01:43:31 Vet-C MARATÓN RIOJA
206 Jose Alberto Marin Caro 01:43:35 Vet-A  
207 Iñaki Iturrate Soloeta 01:43:35 Vet-C  
208 Héctor Noriega Martínez 01:43:37 Vet-A ITESAL SISTEMAS
209 Iñigo Iribarnegaray Olaso 01:43:37 Vet-A SBT
210 Sergio Mungia Rada 01:43:38 Vet-B  
211 Gonzalo Ariznabarreta Irazabal 01:43:40 Vet-E  
212 Yolanda Velado Lazagabaster 01:43:40 Vet-B INDEPENDIENTE
213 Ander Diez Ayesa 01:43:40 Senior MangaRunners Trote Team
214 Javier Ramos Pan 01:43:42 Vet-A hiru herri
215 Ignacio Lanchares De Pablo 01:43:44 Senior  
216 Daniel Jurado Perez De Lazarraga 01:43:44 Vet-A  
217 Eduardo Torroba Cañas 01:43:49 Senior Beer Runner
218 Juan Carlos Moreno Martínez 01:43:56 Vet-C  
219 Fernando Espiga Martinez 01:44:03 Vet-C Corre que te pillo
220 Sergio Lascas Barreras 01:44:05 Senior  
221 Francisco Gil Olalla 01:44:09 Vet-B iturribero
222 Aitor Landazabal Imaz 01:44:13 Vet-A  
223 Miguel Angel Jimenez Saenz 01:44:19 Senior beronia
224 Alvaro Matute Benito 01:44:29 Vet-A AMIGOS FONDISTAS LARDERO
225 Josue Chacon Martinez 01:44:37 Vet-D  
226 Álvaro Cenzano Palacios 01:44:37 Senior  
227 José Manuel De Melchor Sacristán 01:44:40 Senior  
228 Luz De Alba Garcia Ugueto 01:44:47 Senior  
229 Elvira Marín Martinez-Zaporta 01:44:56 Senior  
230 Nacho Pascual Cereceda 01:45:03 Vet-C Panarras
231 Juan Carlos Ciria Ceniceros 01:45:13 Vet-B CQTP
232 Aloña Mugica Olano 01:45:13 Vet-B  
233 Luis Foncea Riaño 01:45:17 Senior GINRUNNERS Running Club
234 Carlos De Diego Páez 01:45:17 Vet-B  
235 Victor Ruiz Ardiz 01:45:29 Vet-B  
236 David Nanclares Garcia 01:45:31 Vet-B Mirandes de montaña
237 Pedro Arenas Luis 01:45:37 Vet-A Club Atletismo Calceatense
238 Roberto Moral Medel 01:45:39 Vet-B TEA-BALDEA
239 Óscar Domínguez Navajo 01:45:45 Vet-B  
240 Nacho Bartolome Sánchez 01:45:52 Vet-B MIÉRCOLES A CORRER
241 Jesús Fermín Urraca Aizpurua 01:45:53 Vet-C MARATON RIOJA
242 Rodrigo Vidal Cid 01:45:58 Vet-B abave
243 Ander Olaso Saez De Asteasu 01:45:58 Senior  
244 Fernando Sáenz De Tejada San Miguel 01:46:01 Vet-E  
245 Saul Loma-Osorio Aleson 01:46:07 Senior  
246 Oscar Calvé San Juan 01:46:16 Vet-F MARATÓN RIOJA
247 Jónathan Heras Vicente 01:46:17 Senior  
248 Miguel Carrera Cañas 01:46:25 Senior  
249 Francisco Manuel Lavado Garcia 01:46:25 Vet-B  
250 Carlos Rojas Hurtado 01:46:27 Vet-C  
251 Jesús Vicente Ugarte Azofra 01:46:27 Vet-B Sampol
252 Jesus Angel Paraiso Romea 01:46:28 Vet-C DEMANDA CICLOS
253 David Torres Gonzalez 01:46:42 Vet-A TORRECILLA EN CAMEROS
254 Carlos Lozano Merino 01:46:56 Vet-B Los Papamoscas
255 José Manuel Goñi Ayúcar 01:46:57 Vet-C INDEPENDIENTE
256 Juan Pedro Uranga Lage 01:47:02 Vet-C  
257 Tomas Orive Fernández 01:47:06 Vet-B  
258 Salvador Matas Ocon 01:47:07 Vet-D  
259 Miguel Merino Navajas 01:47:10 Vet-A  
260 Alvaro Saez Junquera 01:47:11 Senior Bertakoak
261 Iñigo Preciado Rodriguez 01:47:12 Vet-C  
262 Gregorio Ascacíbar Soriano 01:47:13 Vet-G MARATÓN RIOJA
263 Alberto Fernandez Diez 01:47:15 Senior  
264 Angel Revuelta Nuñez 01:47:17 Vet-A NINGUNO
265 Pepe Calvo Rabadan 01:47:24 Vet-E MARATON RIOJA
266 Rodrigo Loma Fontecha 01:47:26 Senior  
267 Roberto Molina Romero 01:47:30 Senior  
268 Rosa Esperanza Sánchez Ruiz-Tello 01:47:33 Vet-C Nutrium
269 Israel Saenz Ibañez 01:47:34 Vet-A  
270 Rodrigo Ureta Garcia 01:47:43 Vet-A Ibeas Trail & Run
271 Jesus Losada Salvador 01:47:59 Senior  
272 Jesus Angel Garcia Robledo 01:48:01 Vet-D  
273 Felix Calvo Galarreta 01:48:07 Vet-E MARATON RIOJA
274 Eduardo Uriarte Iturrate 01:48:11 Vet-C  
275 Emilio Jose Moreno Pulido 01:48:11 Vet-B NO
276 Iñaki Ajona Gonzalez 01:48:12 Vet-B  
277 Mario Reguera Bakhache 01:48:16 Vet-A Bulletbike
278 Ainhoa Gonzalez Perez 01:48:16 Vet-A  
279 Ricar Gil Rubio 01:48:18 Vet-A LCM 4.0
280 Soledad Diez Martinez De Lahidalga 01:48:38 Vet-B C.A. Portugalete
281 Diego Abad Gutierrez 01:48:39 Vet-A CQTP CORRE QUE TE PILLO
282 Juan Manuel Aliende Gutiérrez 01:48:39 Vet-D  
283 Iker Prior Sánchez 01:48:43 Senior  
284 Peio Ugartemendia Ugalde 01:48:49 Vet-C  
285 Amando Santamaria Villoslada 01:49:03 Vet-A  
286 Juan Ignacio Montoya Calvo 01:49:08 Vet-C ---------------------
287 José Miguel Zueco Pérez 01:49:25 Vet-C  
288 Fernando Serrano Larráyoz 01:49:26 Vet-C Run Activa
289 Damian Gonzalez Melero 01:49:28 Vet-A  
290 Juan Luis Azkune Uribarrena 01:49:28 Vet-C  
291 Daniel Alesanco Romanos 01:49:29 Vet-B  
292 Florencio Comunión Arce 01:49:30 Vet-G c.d.capiscol
293 Gregorio Diez Fernandez 01:49:31 Senior Miercoles a correr
294 Imanol Ibañez Tricio 01:49:38 Senior  
295 Mario Beisti Royo 01:49:40 Vet-A INDEPENDIENTE
296 Miguel Angel Cortes Dominguez 01:49:42 Vet-C Inferno
297 Charo Martinez Alvarez 01:49:42 Vet-C Inferno
298 Ricardo Bustamante Lezana 01:49:47 Vet-E  
299 Sonia Villaverde Padilla 01:49:47 Vet-A  
300 Jose Victor Seco Pernas 01:49:51 Vet-D TIERRA TRAGAME
301 Ana Diez Martinez De Lahidalga 01:49:57 Vet-D  
302 Javier Ochoa Alonso 01:49:57 Vet-B INDEPENDIENTE
303 Jorge Martínez Del Rey 01:49:58 Vet-B  
304 Alvaro Bolumburu Ormaechea 01:49:58 Senior  
305 Juan Tubía López 01:49:58 Vet-A  
306 David Hernanz Serrano 01:50:04 Vet-A  
307 Alfredo Sanchez Sodupe 01:50:06 Vet-B  
308 Miguel Angel Gonzalez Calvo 01:50:07 Vet-A  
309 Iñaki Iturrioz Oyarbide 01:50:07 Vet-B  
310 Seve Azofra Merino 01:50:08 Vet-D  
311 Orlando Merino Moreno 01:50:08 Vet-C Atletismo de Lodosa
312 Jesus Diez Cuñado 01:50:16 Vet-C Los Papamoscas
313 Vicente Sanz Fernandez De Gobeo 01:50:21 Vet-C CYANOPICAS
314 Luis Pérez Sáenz 01:50:21 Vet-C BEER RUNNERS
315 Laureano Gallardo Bolaños 01:50:22 Vet-E  
316 Marcos Alustiza Biain 01:50:25 Vet-G Bealak
317 Amaia Lacalle Prieto 01:50:26 Vet-C  
318 Jeronimo Dominguez Guinaldo 01:50:31 Vet-D  
319 Carlos Nalda Ortigosa 01:50:35 Vet-B  
320 Jose Ignacio Tabernero Corral 01:50:36 Senior  
321 Begoña Busto Gil 01:50:39 Vet-B BESTE IRUÑA
322 Carlos Bartolome Moneo 01:50:44 Vet-A DELOITTE
323 Ivan De Pablo Ibañez 01:50:48 Vet-A  
324 Eduardo Rodriguez Álvarez De Eulate 01:50:49 Senior  
325 José Ramón Casas Mesas 01:50:55 Vet-B  
326 Luis Limousin Ucin 01:50:55 Senior  
327 Efraín Pérez Romero 01:51:00 Senior  
328 Mª Valvanera Burgos Glera 01:51:01 Vet-B A.D. JALON
329 Rafael Lopez Loris 01:51:01 Vet-B A.D. JALON
330 Adrian Jumbo Cuenca 01:51:04 Senior  
331 Pierre Briffon  01:51:05 Senior sociedad de montaña Iregua
332 Eduardo Garcia Ortega 01:51:06 Vet-B  
333 Javier López Peña 01:51:09 Vet-E COENTRENA
334 Kote Diez Garcia 01:51:12 Vet-C CLUB VASCO CAMPING
335 Anahi Casiopea García Ugueto 01:51:14 Senior INDEPENDIENTE
336 Carlos Gracia Sos 01:51:15 Vet-E UNION DEPORTIVA VEGETARIANA
337 Jose Luis Ruiz Josa 01:51:16 Vet-C  
338 Erich Eamonn Nulty 01:51:20 Senior Dublin Front Runners
339 Jose Angel Alegria Fernandez 01:51:25 Vet-B  
340 Omar Estebas Zabala 01:51:27 Senior  
341 Begoña Cao Prieto 01:51:28 Vet-D  
342 Alberto Sanz Muga 01:51:30 Vet-C  
343 Ganixtebe Lerma Menchaca 01:51:31 Vet-B AURRERANTZ
344 Patrícia González Melgar 01:51:32 Senior Agrupació Excursionista Palafrugell
345 Lluís Payet Tulla 01:51:32 Vet-A Aep Palafrugell
346 Joseba Andoni Juaristi Gurruchaga 01:51:33 Vet-A  
347 Javier Sáez Moreno 01:51:34 Vet-B  
348 Juan Rafael Zubia Garcia 01:51:35 Vet-E RCTSS
349 Javier Gomez Garrido 01:51:35 Vet-B logroño runners
350 Alejandro Pérez De Castro 01:51:35 Vet-C Club Atletismo San Adrian
351 Félix Calvo Bordonaba 01:51:36 Vet-A SDR Arenas Triatlón
352 Eugenio Rodríguez Barrio 01:51:38 Vet-F MARATÓN RIOJA
353 Pablo Daniel Mateos Jorna 01:51:40 Vet-B INDEPENDIENTE
354 Pablo Rodríguez Sáenz 01:51:41 Vet-A Redil Runners
355 Jaime Elena Herrero 01:51:47 Vet-A  
356 Jaime Bravo Gallo 01:51:47 Vet-B  
357 Maria Teresa Pascual Rebollo 01:51:48 Vet-C INDEPENDIENTE
358 Lorenzo Alarcia Rioja 01:52:03 Vet-E KORRIKAZALEAK, S.D.
359 Igor Aierbe Guridi 01:52:05 Vet-A  
360 Aitor Mujika Iraola 01:52:05 Vet-B Bealak
361 Mariano Fernandez Soto 01:52:19 Vet-C MARATÓN RIOJA
362 David Corcuera Atienza 01:52:23 Vet-B  
363 Rafael Martinez Martinez 01:52:24 Vet-F MARATÓN RIOJA
364 Rubén Pinillos Sáenz 01:52:26 Senior  
365 José María Uyarra Soto 01:52:27 Vet-G CQTP
366 Juan Carlos Sainz Martinez 01:52:27 Vet-C Corre que te pillo
367 Marta Zabaleta López 01:52:29 Vet-C  
368 Garikoitz Merino Ugalde 01:52:40 Vet-B  
369 Jose Luis Perez Fernandez 01:52:48 Vet-B  
370 Pedro Rodriguez Herrero 01:52:48 Senior  
371 Javier Del Campo Orvay 01:52:51 Vet-A  
372 Ivan Herrera Rivero 01:52:51 Vet-B BEER RUNNERS LOGROÑO
373 Angel García García 01:52:52 Vet-C  
374 Luis Carlos Saiz Fernández 01:53:00 Vet-B  
375 Federico Alvarez De Arcaya Lopez 01:53:01 Vet-D  
376 Jose Miguel Del Río Castillo 01:53:01 Vet-B  
377 Jesús Javier Muñoz Sáenz 01:53:02 Vet-D  
378 Gonzalo Herce Aventin 01:53:03 Senior INDEPENDIENTE
379 David Esteban Martínez 01:53:08 Vet-B  
380 Oscar De La Fuente Arizaga 01:53:08 Vet-B  
381 Roberto Bartolome Hurtado 01:53:10 Vet-C Runners Logroño
382 Alberto Ortega Martínez 01:53:11 Vet-A  
383 Jorge Lago Ruiz 01:53:12 Vet-B  
384 Oscar Del Pueyo Yustes 01:53:13 Vet-B BEER RUNNERS
385 Jorge Gago Segura 01:53:14 Vet-C  
386 Cayetano Pecho Garcia 01:53:27 Senior  
387 Alberto Moreno Pulido 01:53:30 Vet-A  
388 Concha Garcia Gutierrez 01:53:33 Vet-D  
389 Aitor Garcia Pereira 01:53:33 Vet-A  
390 Ángel Fernando Del Campo García 01:53:42 Vet-C INDEPENDIENTE
391 Alvaro Perez Mendoza 01:53:52 Vet-B  
392 Raimundo Pelayo Cano 01:53:53 Vet-C Roller Burgos
393 Manuel Martinez Sainz 01:53:53 Vet-C Fuchurunners
394 Roberto Jalle Espinosa 01:53:56 Vet-C logroño runners
395 Javier Arroniz Crespo 01:53:56 Vet-B logroño runners
396 José Fernando Perez Vega 01:53:59 Vet-C  
397 Gonzalo Navas Sánchez 01:53:59 Senior  
398 José Angel Martínez Mendoza 01:54:02 Vet-C  
399 Jose Angel Saez De Urabain Santolaya 01:54:03 Vet-B MARATON RIOJA
400 Ruben Iglesias Ugarte 01:54:05 Vet-C  
401 Jose Ignacio Polanco Barrasa 01:54:08 Vet-C Running Fiz
402 Lurdes Alonso Villaverde 01:54:08 Vet-C Running Fiz
403 David Gonzalez Marcos 01:54:12 Vet-B MARATÓN RIOJA
404 Javier Del Río Martínez 01:54:16 Senior  
405 Eduardo Herce De Torre 01:54:18 Senior  
406 Miguel Ángel Perez Fernandez 01:54:18 Vet-B  
407 Daniel Lapresa Ajamil 01:54:21 Vet-B  
408 Javier Fernandez Solanas 01:54:22 Vet-B Particular
409 Gerardo Mendoza Gomez 01:54:32 Senior BEER RUNNERS
410 Miguel Angel Hernández Pérez 01:54:32 Vet-B  
411 Jorge Saez Santin 01:54:32 Vet-A BEER RUNNERS LOGROÑO
412 Félix Sáez Santín 01:54:33 Vet-C BEER RUNNERS
413 Florencio Carricaburu Aleman 01:54:33 Vet-F  
414 Aritz Olabarrieta Euba 01:54:34 Vet-B  
415 Juanjo Nebreda Cuesta 01:54:37 Vet-A  
416 Sergio Pellejero Cordon 01:54:40 Vet-A  
417 Juan Fernández Díaz 01:54:40 Senior GIN RUNNING CLUB
418 Francisco Javier Ezquerro Gomez 01:54:40 Vet-C  
419 Javier Aceña Gonzalez 01:54:47 Vet-B calceatense
420 Ruben Perez Gonzalez 01:54:49 Vet-A  
421 Eduardo Gamarra Ramirez 01:54:52 Vet-E  
422 Beatriz Mareque Rivas 01:54:54 Vet-A  
423 Ekaitz Alberdi Artola 01:55:01 Vet-A Vasco de camping
424 Javier Barrio Cámara 01:55:04 Senior BEER RUNNERS
425 Jose Antonio Herrero Davalillo 01:55:05 Vet-C BEER RUNNERS
426 Jesus Felipe Martin Garcia 01:55:09 Vet-C  
427 Fernando Alonso Tafalla 01:55:14 Vet-C  
428 Iñaki Landa Serrano 01:55:15 Vet-D  
429 Angel Fernandez Mata 01:55:22 Vet-D  
430 Faustino Garcia Villarejo 01:55:26 Vet-B  
431 Diego Pozo Espinosa 01:55:33 Vet-C  
432 Jesús Martínez Oviedo 01:55:35 Vet-A  
433 Iker Quintana Zamacola 01:55:40 Vet-A  
434 David Ruiz Ruiz 01:55:42 Vet-A A.D. TROTARIOJA
435 Carolina Fernández Ortuño 01:55:44 Senior  
436 Javier Navarro Navarro 01:55:45 Senior  
437 Roberto Carranza Angulo 01:55:52 Vet-A  
438 Juan Maestro Estalayo 01:55:54 Vet-E 42195.es
439 José Maria Ortega Martínez 01:55:54 Vet-E  
440 Jose Daniel Gomez Palacios 01:55:58 Vet-A  
441 Jose Antoni0 Ramos Navarro 01:56:05 Vet-C  
442 Pedro César Caceo Barrio 01:56:11 Vet-E  
443 Txemi Montero Alonso 01:56:13 Vet-D Mirandés de Montaña
444 José Manuel Corcuera Tecedor 01:56:14 Vet-A  
445 Reinaldo Gonzalez Eguizabal 01:56:20 Vet-D  
446 Imanol Gordó Torre 01:56:23 Vet-D  
447 Iñigo Galdeano Gomez 01:56:25 Vet-D  
448 Raul Zorzano Alonso 01:56:25 Vet-C Bihotz aratz
449 Gaizka Parro Aldama 01:56:25 Vet-B Bihotz aratz
450 Eba Lozano Alonso 01:56:25 Vet-B  
451 Jorge Santamaria Del Val 01:56:26 Vet-C CYANOPICAS
452 Arturo Ogara Lezama 01:56:26 Vet-E  
453 Francis Mendiluce Etxeberria 01:56:28 Vet-D  
454 Susana Ansoleaga Gil 01:56:30 Vet-C  
455 Tomas De Luis Gutierrez 01:56:30 Vet-E  
456 Salvador Santiago Porres Montoya 01:56:30 Vet-D MARATON RIOJA
457 Jose Miguel Ule Martinez 01:56:33 Vet-B  
458 Jesús Moreno Garzón 01:56:33 Vet-B  
459 Jorge Domezain Del Campo 01:56:34 Vet-A  
460 David Eguia Lopez De Arregui 01:56:34 Vet-B  
461 Antonio Villoslada Garcia 01:56:37 Vet-F marathon rioja
462 David Velasco Murga 01:56:41 Vet-A  
463 Jesus Santibañez Martinez 01:56:50 Vet-C  
464 Oscar Padrones Rojas 01:56:53 Vet-C antonaga runinn
465 Jorge Ruiz Ezquerro 01:56:54 Vet-C ANTONAGA RUNNIG
466 Daniel González Merino 01:56:54 Vet-A ANTONAGA RUNNING
467 Angel Arce Puente 01:56:54 Vet-B ANTONAGA RUNNING
468 José Sánchez-España Victoria 01:56:56 Vet-B  
469 Diego Sobron Barrios 01:56:58 Vet-A logroño runners
470 Herminio Lozano Uruñuela 01:56:58 Vet-B Runners Logroño
471 Juan Antonio Redondo Gorricho 01:57:02 Vet-C  
472 Alberto Calvo Gozalo 01:57:06 Vet-C  
473 Guillermo Bravo Menéndez-Rivas 01:57:06 Vet-B  
474 Javier Perez Sabroso 01:57:09 Vet-A No pertenezco a ningún club
475 Raul Cembellin Alonso 01:57:12 Vet-A Zailu - TeaBaldea
476 Iñaki Artxanko Torrabadella 01:57:12 Vet-B  
477 Iván García Herrero 01:57:17 Vet-A  
478 Oscar Marijuán Villaverde 01:57:19 Vet-A  
479 Eduardo Munilla Sáenz 01:57:29 Vet-B  
480 Ruben Latorre Viguera 01:57:29 Vet-B  
481 Oscar Darrosez Martinez 01:57:39 Senior  
482 Jesús Ángel Rodríguez Ortega 01:57:40 Vet-D MARATON RIOJA
483 Julen Etxaniz Goienetxea 01:57:45 Vet-D  
484 Josu Alberro Antolin 01:57:45 Vet-D  
485 Francisco Javier Palacios Martinez 01:57:49 Vet-B  
486 Jose Luis Roca Rodriguez 01:57:51 Vet-E Corre que te pillo
487 Javier Montoya Iñigo 01:57:52 Vet-C KANDEVICO
488 Emilio Martinez De Osaba Martinez De Cañas 01:57:56 Vet-B Atletas Independientes Alava
489 Sergio Martinez Espiga 01:57:57 Vet-A  
490 Javier Apellaniz Garcia 01:57:59 Vet-A  
491 Juan Jesus Salazar Martinez 01:58:02 Vet-E INDEPENDIENTE
492 Marcelino Quesada Bastida 01:58:03 Vet-B  
493 Agustin García Peña 01:58:14 Vet-E  
494 Yolanda Garrido Ibar 01:58:14 Vet-B Fuchurunners
495 Jose Ignacio Pastor Brieva 01:58:15 Vet-C  
496 Josu Arraiza Martinez De Lagran 01:58:16 Vet-D  
497 Sergio Garcia Lobo 01:58:17 Senior  
498 Oscar Peña Barrio 01:58:17 Senior  
499 Javier Gomez Corzo 01:58:18 Vet-A  
500 Javier Veci Pajuelo 01:58:19 Vet-A Nutrium Trail Team
501 Rebeca Villamor Nestares 01:58:20 Senior Beerrunners
502 Diego Villamor Nestares 01:58:20 Vet-A Beerrunners
503 Abilio Manjarrés Guerras 01:58:37 Vet-C Real club de Tenis de San Sebastian
504 Izaskun Osoro Ibaceta 01:58:37 Vet-B  
505 Diego Arambarri Cabredo 01:58:38 Senior INDEPENDIENTE
506 Ana Colomer Prieto 01:58:43 Vet-E Fuentes Carrionas
507 Emilio Vicente Lagunilla Alonso 01:58:43 Vet-D  
508 Pedro Balmaseda Balmaseda 01:58:48 Vet-C  
509 Jesus Florez Alvarez 01:58:51 Senior MARATÓN RIOJA
510 Claudia Alejandra Zarate Rojas 01:58:52 Vet-A Erlaitz
511 Víctor Ruiz Ruiz 01:59:08 Vet-B BEER RUNNERS
512 Roberto Montalvillo Gómez 01:59:15 Vet-D  
513 Javier De Pablo Azofra 01:59:30 Vet-C BEER RUNNERS
514 Iñaki Ranero Gonzalez 01:59:36 Vet-D  
515 Inko Zubillaga Ozaita 01:59:41 Senior  
516 Jose Ignacio Provedo de Eguia 01:59:53 Vet-D  
517 Roberto Ruiz Bacaicoa 01:59:59 Vet-D Corre que te pillo
518 Jose Antonio Zuazo Ruiz 02:00:02 Senior Rana Runner villamediana
519 Victor Jose Soba Diez 02:00:03 Senior Rana Runners
520 José Antonio Rodriguez Florez 02:00:04 Vet-A  
521 Javier Rencoret Establiet 02:00:05 Vet-C  
522 Iván Reinares López 02:00:13 Vet-A  
523 Fàtima Portí Sallent 02:00:21 Senior atlètic Palafrugell
524 Marc Marín Dalmau 02:00:34 Vet-B Agrupació Excursionista Palafrugell
525 Alejandro Martinez Ruiz 02:00:43 Vet-B  
526 Javier San Juan Vegas 02:00:59 Vet-C INDEPENDIENTE
527 Juan Luis Solaguren-Beascoa Fernández 02:00:59 Vet-C  
528 David Cuesta Santa Maria 02:00:59 Vet-B  
529 José Luis Del Rincón Ruiz 02:01:01 Vet-C  
530 Juan Carlos Pereda Olasolo 02:01:02 Vet-F ESPARTANOS
531 Alvaro Foncea Román 02:01:08 Vet-A  
532 Ixone Villafruela Mateos 02:01:24 Senior  
533 Chencho Olarte Hervias 02:01:25 Vet-A  
534 Ignacio Saenz Mendizabal 02:01:25 Vet-A  
535 Jorge Tejada Gil 02:01:25 Vet-B  
536 Concepcion De La Iglesia Bugallo 02:01:27 Vet-C  
537 Enrique Cerezo Gil 02:01:28 Vet-B  
538 Daniel Diez Andres 02:01:29 Senior  
539 Fátima Rodrigo Villar 02:01:30 Vet-B Panarras
540 Alberto De Imaña Fernandez 02:01:30 Vet-B Sampol
541 Juan Peña De Pablo 02:01:32 Vet-A K2 Nájera
542 Javier Cerrillo Fontecha 02:01:32 Senior  
543 Sergio Garrido Fernández 02:01:36 Vet-A  
544 Rubén Pinillos Tamayo 02:01:36 Vet-A  
545 Martin Vallejo Diez 02:01:40 Vet-B  
546 Bernabé Palacín Sáenz 02:01:48 Vet-E  
547 Javier Frias Ortega 02:01:53 Senior  
548 Jorge Frias Ortega 02:01:53 Vet-A toloño
549 Juan Carlos Gonzalo Neila 02:02:11 Vet-C  
550 Javier Labarta Demur 02:02:13 Vet-A  
551 Carles Sala Baeza 02:02:27 Vet-B Agrupació Excursionista Palafrugell
552 Diego Zorzano Rodriguez 02:02:31 Vet-B Entrena Corriendo
553 Alvaro Gorgojo González 02:02:34 Vet-B  
554 Joaquín Ruiz Villamor 02:02:37 Vet-A INDEPENDIENTE
555 Fructuoso Jiménez Romero 02:02:38 Vet-F  
556 Noelia Monja Bastida 02:02:51 Vet-B CIEMPIES
557 Alberto Bailón Rodrigo 02:02:52 Vet-B CIEMPIES
558 Miguel Ángel Cabezón Ochoa 02:02:53 Vet-E MARATON RIOJA
559 Juan Carlos Martinez Calle 02:03:05 Vet-B  
560 Alvaro Marin Perez 02:03:12 Senior  
561 Pedro Barreras Martinez 02:03:13 Vet-E Corre que te pillo
562 David Lerena Blanco 02:03:13 Senior  
563 Iñaki Fernández Alsasua 02:03:13 Vet-B INDEPENDIENTE
564 Ignacio Alzaga Gonzalez 02:03:15 Vet-B  
565 David Anguiano San Pedro 02:03:19 Senior MangaRunners Trote Team
566 Andres Diez Azparren 02:03:19 Vet-F MangaRunners Trote Team
567 José Luis Alonso Solanas 02:03:31 Vet-B  
568 Teresa Natalia Calonge Pérez 02:03:42 Vet-B  
569 Martin Rueda Lombillo 02:03:45 Vet-G Maratonrioja
570 Juan Carlos Prado Ayala 02:03:50 Vet-B  
571 Miguel Otero Barreiro 02:03:56 Vet-C  
572 Emilio Montero Marin 02:04:01 Vet-G KANDEVICO
573 Eva Soto Pérez 02:04:07 Vet-A  
574 Pablo Sopeña Ibarnavarro 02:04:12 Vet-C INDEPENDIENTE
575 Rodrigo Diaz Sainz 02:04:14 Vet-C  
576 Joseba Mujika Poignon 02:04:15 Vet-B Bealak
577 Santiago López Sanz 02:04:17 Vet-A  
578 Dani Lopez Sanz 02:04:18 Vet-B HERMOSILLA
579 Ignacio Lasfuentes Martinez 02:04:18 Vet-D INDEPENDIENTE
580 Juan Carlos Trueba Incera 02:04:18 Vet-D INDEPENDIENTE
581 Cristina Fernández De Castillo Oyarzabal 02:04:19 Vet-D ZAILU - TEA BALDEA
582 Arturo Vitoria Lespe 02:04:19 Vet-D  
583 David Lamaza Ruiz De Vergara 02:04:19 Vet-E TEA-BALDEA
584 Iñaki Uribe Entrena 02:04:19 Vet-C Zailu-Teabaldea
585 Juan Carlos Tello Lopez 02:04:29 Vet-A  
586 Oscar Santos Salvador 02:04:30 Senior A.T.Basicos
587 Eugenio David Aguilera Jiménez 02:04:30 Senior AzeriConquis
588 Ubaldo Muntion Maiso 02:04:33 Vet-A Crossfit colen
589 Iñaki Diez De La Iglesia 02:04:43 Vet-B  
590 Beatriz Perez Garde 02:04:43 Vet-B  
591 Maribi Diez Amado 02:04:48 Vet-B  
592 Unai Ugartemendia Zubeldia 02:04:48 Vet-B  
593 Taida Alvarez Hernandez 02:04:50 Vet-A  
594 Leire Mendez Yecora 02:04:50 Senior INDEPENDIENTE
595 Daniel Reguera Bakhache 02:04:51 Senior  
596 Héctor-Diego Barbosa Robledo 02:04:52 Vet-B  
597 Víctor San Pedro Gutiérrez 02:04:57 Vet-B  
598 Eduardo Aranzubia Prado 02:05:00 Vet-A  
599 Francisco Javier Zabala Saénz 02:05:01 Vet-D  
600 Julia Herrero Del Río 02:05:01 Senior  
601 Agustin Iñiguez Aragon 02:05:03 Vet-F  
602 Marta Lozano Alonso 02:05:06 Vet-C  
603 M Jesus Garcia Iglesias 02:05:06 Vet-B C.A. Portugalete
604 Jon Bilbao Sandoval 02:05:07 Vet-D  
605 Felipe Diez Manzanares 02:05:12 Vet-F C.A. ATLETISMOS PRADOLUENGO
606 Jose Javier Saenz Garcia De Albizu 02:05:26 Vet-C  
607 José Luis Calvillo Sayas 02:05:32 Vet-E BEER RUNNERS LOGROÑO
608 Ángel Martínez García 02:05:32 Vet-D BEER RUNNERS LOGROÑO
609 Nadjem Mustafa Mustafa 02:05:35 Senior  
610 Héctor Zangroniz Rebollo 02:05:35 Senior  
611 Pedro Peñalva Sobrón 02:05:35 Senior  
612 Marta Divina Aboy Rubio 02:05:36 Vet-A  
613 Javier Guimaraens Judel 02:05:38 Vet-D  
614 Satur Torrealba Elias 02:05:41 Vet-C  
615 David Urraca Miguel 02:05:55 Vet-A Corre que te pillo
616 Joan Figueras Llorens 02:05:56 Vet-E FENT-NE VIA
617 Monica Toth Fernández 02:05:58 Vet-A Leoncorre
618 Oier Garai Ibabe 02:05:58 Vet-A 42195.es
619 Mar Hornos Torres 02:06:02 Vet-C  
620 José Ramón Peso Vicente 02:06:04 Vet-C  
621 Jorge Mir Bel 02:06:12 Vet-A  
622 Pedro Mari Ortiz De Elgea Gómez 02:06:25 Vet-B  
623 Roberto Garcia Uresandi 02:06:28 Vet-A  
624 Roberto Chandro Santamaria 02:06:33 Vet-C INDEPENDIENTE
625 Rubén Cubillo Medina 02:06:35 Vet-A Ibeas Trail & Run
626 David Pérez Lledó 02:06:35 Vet-B  
627 Antonio Puente Martínez 02:06:37 Vet-C  
628 Miguel Angel Azofra Cortazar 02:06:37 Vet-B  
629 Eduardo Santolaya Gonzalez 02:07:02 Vet-A  
630 Javier Vicente Gonzalez 02:07:06 Vet-G INDEPENDIENTE
631 Fermin Zalba Salaberri 02:07:11 Vet-B  
632 Itziar Prieto Ibarrondo 02:07:30 Vet-E ZAILU TEA BALDE
633 Pilar Montes Las Heras 02:07:44 Vet-C MARATON RIOJA
634 Jesus Ruiz Tutor 02:07:44 Vet-F MARATON RIOJA
635 Marta Martínez Rodríguez 02:07:45 Vet-A MARATON RIOJA
636 Valentin Caro Martinez 02:07:45 Vet-C MARATON RIOJA
637 Maximo Moreno Alfaro 02:07:45 Vet-E MARATON RIOJA
638 Pedro Manuel San Juan Escalona 02:08:19 Vet-C  
639 Celia Estebas Hernaez 02:08:44 Senior BEER RUNNERS
640 Óscar Fernández Almazán 02:08:45 Vet-A  
641 Mercè Pallarès Segarra 02:08:47 Vet-C Agrupació Excursionista Palafrugell
642 Andrés Manuel Sánchez Robredo 02:09:04 Vet-D Club de montaña Sampol
643 Reyes Sánchez Pérez De Anda 02:09:44 Vet-D MARATÓN RIOJA
644 Angel Manuel Cabezon Hernandez 02:09:44 Vet-D MARATON RIOJA
645 Rubén Moreta Prior 02:09:53 Vet-A calceatense
646 Maria Teresa Alonso Suarez 02:09:54 Vet-C les copines
647 Roberto Santamaria Merino 02:09:55 Vet-B Los Papamoscas
648 Mikel Álvarez Egaña 02:10:21 Vet-B  
649 Janire Mendieta Arrieta 02:10:21 Senior  
650 Jesús Zárate Ruiz 02:10:23 Vet-B  
651 Ana Uribe Acevedo 02:10:24 Vet-A Elurtarrak Gasteiz
652 Blas Bustamante Grande 02:10:24 Vet-A  
653 Eva María Gorri Gil 02:10:30 Vet-C Corredores populares de Olite
654 Peio Carrillo Arraras 02:10:30 Vet-C BESTE IRUÑA
655 Joso Luis Ajuria Foronda 02:10:30 Vet-C  
656 Pablo Álvarez Gonzalez 02:10:33 Senior  
657 Javier Álvarez Gonzalez 02:10:33 Senior  
658 Ivan Merino Moreno 02:10:40 Vet-B ATLETISMO LODOSA
659 Carlos Palacios Valentin 02:11:13 Senior  
660 Anabel Deogracias González 02:11:14 Senior  
661 Jaione Barandiaran Barandiaran 02:11:20 Vet-B Bealak
662 Joaquín Ruiz Fernández 02:11:21 Vet-C  
663 Fernando Aguirrebeña García 02:11:30 Vet-D ESPARTANOS
664 Carlos Concha De Mingo 02:11:31 Vet-D ESPARTANOS
665 Claudio Barrios Gil 02:11:41 Vet-B  
666 Alberto Medrano De Marcos 02:11:44 Vet-C BEER RUNNERS
667 Jose Ignacio Pardo Garcia 02:11:54 Vet-A  
668 Miguel Ángel Calero Alvarez 02:12:03 Vet-A  
669 Jose Manuel Calleja Pascual 02:12:28 Vet-C CLUB MONTAÑA GAZTEIZ
670 Álvaro Nieto Romero 02:12:37 Vet-A  
671 Miguel Perez Garcia 02:12:44 Vet-D atletismo Macotera Persianas Ruano
672 Jose Ignacio Palacios Sagredo 02:12:48 Vet-F  
673 Paloma Ferreño Varela 02:12:49 Vet-A  
674 David Fernández Carracedo 02:12:49 Vet-A  
675 Jose Luis Diaz De Cerio Apiñaniz 02:12:50 Vet-G  
676 Imma Regincós Isern 02:12:55 Vet-A Agrupació Excursionista Palafrugell
677 Roberto Miguez Torrecilla 02:13:01 Senior  
678 Juan Artola Moneo 02:13:11 Vet-C  
679 Beatriz Sabras Dulin 02:13:17 Vet-B CQTP
680 Minerva Viguera Moreno 02:13:35 Senior  
681 Ruben Blanco Tuesta 02:13:35 Senior  
682 Vicente Elias Ruiz 02:14:11 Vet-C CQTP
683 Alfonso Santo Tomás Hermoso 02:14:13 Vet-C  
684 Lidia Llordén Velasco 02:14:14 Vet-F  
685 Jose Budiño Alvarez 02:14:31 Vet-C  
686 Maria Dolores Almagro Gomez 02:14:32 Vet-A  
687 José Luis Lanchares Garay 02:14:50 Vet-C  
688 Mikel Ibañez Diez 02:15:17 Vet-E zailu
689 David Villaverde Gonzalez De Heredia 02:15:40 Vet-B INDEPENDIENTE
690 Pilar Ruiz García 02:15:55 Vet-D  
691 Guillermo Bastida Martínez 02:15:55 Vet-D  
692 Javier Balerdi Arruebarrena 02:16:04 Vet-F  
693 Jose Luis Feijoo Vilarchao 02:16:05 Vet-G Elurtarrak
694 Javier Martinez Ramirez 02:16:32 Senior NINGUNO
695 Carlos Dardé Morales 02:16:52 Vet-G  
696 Juan Carlos Martínez Fernández 02:17:26 Vet-A  
697 Marimar Muñoz Hervias 02:17:51 Vet-C  
698 F. Javier Pascual Barriobero 02:17:51 Vet-C S.M. Sherpa
699 Juan Antonio García Zaballos 02:18:01 Vet-B Persianas Ruano Atletismo Macotera
700 Teresa Garcia Corral 02:18:01 Vet-B ATLETISMO MACOTERA
701 Roberto De La Llera Jaime 02:18:03 Vet-C  
702 Diego Diez Olano 02:18:08 Vet-C  
703 Jesús Sáenz Sáenz 02:18:30 Vet-B  
704 David Corral Cardenas 02:18:33 Vet-A  
705 Sergio Espinosa Perez De Nanclares 02:18:33 Vet-A  
706 Iosu Odriozola Oiarzabal 02:18:41 Vet-B  
707 Jose Mari Fernandez Caballero 02:18:45 Vet-B  
708 Emiliano Lopetegui Arnaiz 02:19:01 Vet-C  
709 Manuel Luque Fernandez 02:19:06 Senior  
710 Luis Javier Arenzana Glera 02:19:08 Vet-C  
711 Karen Anne Mcghie 02:19:44 Senior  
712 Rodrigo Vicario Izquierdo 02:19:53 Vet-B INVERNALIA BURGOS
713 Urko Aretxabala Hernando 02:20:01 Vet-A  
714 Ricardo Lopez Ramirerz 02:20:06 Vet-E MARATÓN RIOJA
715 Alberto Revuelta Gibaja 02:20:25 Vet-A  
716 Jose Maria Cebollada Calviño 02:20:36 Vet-F  
717 F. Javier Calvillo Bajo 02:20:38 Vet-C Bealak
718 Sonia Rico Guillo 02:20:39 Vet-B Bealak
719 Jorge Ruiz Vicente 02:21:12 Vet-B  
720 Inma Ochoa Royo 02:21:25 Vet-C  
721 Javier Pèrez Herreros 02:21:55 Vet-E Atoan joko alai
722 Gonzalo Mora Gasque 02:22:29 Vet-C  
723 Diego Espuelas Fernández 02:23:22 Vet-B  
724 Virginia Montes De La Cuerda 02:23:47 Vet-B Runningfiz
725 Roberto López De Eguílaz Fernández 02:23:48 Vet-B Runningfiz
726 Susana Díez Martínez De Lahidalga 02:24:22 Vet-C  
727 Imma Balañà Teixidor 02:24:56 Vet-A Agrupació Excursionista de Palafrugell
728 Florencio Monje Gil 02:25:37 Vet-E  
729 Miren Mintxero Chaparro 02:27:31 Vet-C CLUB VASCO CAMPING
730 Tania Hernaez Alsina 02:28:52 Senior -
731 Batirtze Goitia Aritxa 02:28:53 Senior  
732 Marta Rubio Gómez-Cadiñanos 02:28:53 Senior  
733 Jairo Morga Manzanares 02:30:27 Vet-B  
734 Jose Ignacio Rodriguez Rodero 02:30:33 Vet-B  
735 Mario Ciércoles Prado 02:31:16 Vet-F MARATON RIOJA
736 Susana Rodríguez González 02:32:05 Vet-A MIÉRCOLES A CORRER
737 Gorka Gallastegui Ruiz De Gordoa 02:32:06 Senior  
738 Amaia Jiménez Robledo 02:32:11 Senior  
739 Imanol Rodriguez Unzueta 02:32:12 Senior  
740 Juan Olivenza Gutierrez 02:32:39 Vet-C  
741 Julian Hernandez Gonzalez 02:32:41 Vet-B BEER RUNNERS LOGROÑO
742 Javier Ansoleaga Gil 02:32:41 Vet-C BEER RUNNERS LOGROÑO
743 José Ignacio Macías Heras 02:32:41 Vet-C BEER RUNNERS
744 Ana Toyas Pastor 02:32:41 Vet-C  
745 Emilio Saez Belaza 02:32:42 Vet-B BEER RUNNERS LOGROÑO
746 José Enrique Contreras García 02:32:43 Vet-A BEER RUNNERS
747 Carlos Barrios Aguirre 02:34:34 Vet-D moduberosruteros
748 Antonio Aráez Iniesta 02:34:35 Vet-A INDEPENDIENTE
749 Pedro Jose Fernandez Rueda 02:39:58 Vet-A INDEPENDIENTE
1E+06 Mikel Mendoza Carro No sale Vet-A  
1E+06 Javier Bermúdez Faundez No finalizado Senior  
1E+06 Roberto Ortega Arnaiz No sale Vet-C VILLASUR DE HERREROS
1E+06 Carlos Gago Herraez No sale Vet-B VILLASUR DE HERREROS
1E+06 Jose Manuel Lancho Santidrian No sale Vet-B  
1E+06 Sergio Méndez Manuel No sale Senior  
1E+06 Ramon Fidalgo Ganzabal No sale Vet-D  
1E+06 Carlos Vado Ranedo No sale Vet-G  
1E+06 Iker Ortiz De Zarate Martin No sale Vet-A  
1E+06 Humberto Quilon Gonzalez No sale Senior BEER RUNNERS LOGROÑO
1E+06 Alberto Cañas Rojas No sale Senior  
1E+06 Aitor Martinez Garcia No sale Vet-A  
1E+06 Santiago Gonzalez Menea No sale Vet-C NO
1E+06 Iñigo Moreno Itoiz No sale Vet-A  
1E+06 Emilio Benito Lacalle No sale Senior  
1E+06 Ria Meinema Meinema No finalizado Vet-D  
1E+06 Ton Janssen Janssen No finalizado Vet-D  
1E+06 Javier Gómez Palacios No sale Senior  
1E+06 Juan José López López No sale Senior  
1E+06 Cesar Jose Perez Gomez No sale Vet-B INDEPENDIENTE
1E+06 Belén León Ruiz No finalizado Vet-B  
1E+06 Roberto Benito Prieto No sale Vet-A  
1E+06 David Laya Serrate No sale Vet-A  
1E+06 Juan Francisco Burgos San Pedro No sale Vet-A  
1E+06 Emilio Armas Lozano No sale Vet-D trotarioja
1E+06 Pedro Busto Gonzalez No sale Vet-D  
1E+06 Zuriñe Viguri Aguirre No sale Senior  
1E+06 Julio Espada Acevedo No sale Vet-D  
1E+06 Ignacio Escribano Plaza No sale Vet-D INDEPENDIENTE
1E+06 Carlos Madariaga Meñaka No sale Vet-D  
1E+06 Luis Joaquin Eguiluz Fernandez No sale Vet-C  
1E+06 Eduardo Garcia Martinez No sale Vet-B BEER RUNNERS LOGROÑO
1E+06 Jesús Angel Larrinaga Guzmán No sale Vet-B  
1E+06 Igor Ibarguren Nieto No sale Vet-C haurtzaro atletismo taldea
1E+06 Ignacio Beltrán De Guevara Berecibar No sale Vet-E Besaide
1E+06 Jose Martin Vicente Arias No sale Vet-B  
1E+06 Asier Elguea Furundarena No sale Vet-C  
1E+06 Emiliano Agredano Esquivel No sale Vet-F  
1E+06 Moises Jimenez Labrador No sale Senior TXIPIROI ELKARTEA
1E+06 Felipe Artigue Rodriguez Rodriguez No sale Vet-A  
1E+06 Ramon Somoano Matesanz No sale Vet-A  
1E+06 Luis Andreu Padró No sale Vet-A  
1E+06 Raul Sanchez De Ayala No sale Vet-A CLUB MARATON RIOJA
1E+06 Luis Zamora Ortíz De Zárate No sale Vet-E  
1E+06 Ivan Vazquez Lafuente No finalizado Vet-A  
1E+06 Jorge Rubinat Alen No sale Senior  
1E+06 Ricardo Lopez Rabal No sale Vet-B  
1E+06 Aitor Del Pozo Pérez No sale Senior CLUB MIRANDES DE MONTAÑA
1E+06 Kerman Urkullu Arieta-Araunabeña No sale Senior  
1E+06 Mikel Munarriz Astulez No sale Senior xanju
1E+06 Jon Munarriz Astulez No sale Senior  
1E+06 Fabian Martin Herce No sale Vet-A  
1E+06 Ion Bengoetxea Olaizola No sale Vet-B Erlaitz
1E+06 Amaia Barandiaran Velez De Mendizabal No sale Vet-B Bealak
1E+06 Daniel De Andrés Atienza No sale Vet-A Club Topegama
1E+06 Juan Carlos Hurtado Pajares No sale Vet-C  
1E+06 Ulises Gil Molina No sale Vet-A  
1E+06 Hector Nalda Martin No sale Senior  
1E+06 Rafa Santos Pérez-Angulo No sale Vet-B  
1E+06 Grace Alexandra Duckworth No finalizado Senior  
1E+06 Enrique Diaz De Mendivil Miranda No sale Vet-C SBT
1E+06 Naiara Zabarte Ajuria No sale Senior  
1E+06 Manuel Carrillo Perez No sale Vet-E BEER RUNNERS LOGROÑO
1E+06 Jose Fernando Franco Gonzalez No sale Vet-B INDEPENDIENTE
1E+06 Ignacio Bermejo Hernandez No sale Vet-E  
1E+06 Oscar Iglesias Prieto No sale Vet-B  
1E+06 Alexander Muela Aparicio No sale Vet-B  
1E+06 Lander Zabala Aizpurua No sale Vet-A xeye a.t.
1E+06 Alejandro Fernandez Martínez No finalizado Vet-F ESPARTANOS
1E+06 Roberto Garcia Domingo No sale Senior  
1E+06 Miguel Salgado Monge No sale Senior  
1E+06 Iker Trueba Escobal No sale Senior INDEPENDIENTE
1E+06 Daniel Berganzo Salgado No sale Senior AVC
1E+06 Sergio Garcia Casas No sale Vet-A Bertakoak K.K.
1E+06 Marcelina Hernaiz Del Campo No sale Vet-E MARATON RIOJA
1E+06 José Alberto Navas Aliende No sale Vet-B  
1E+06 Ander Zorita Urricelqui No sale Vet-A AD Korrikazaleak
1E+06 Ruben Alonso Martinez No sale Vet-A  
1E+06 Ramon Gonzalez Peraita No sale Vet-D MARATÓN RIOJA
1E+06 José Luis Eguiguren Jiménez No sale Vet-E  
1E+06 Jesús Ruiz De Galarreta Ancín No sale Senior DUSPORT IMPERIAL
1E+06 Juan Carlos Abad Martínez No sale Vet-E MaratónRioja
1E+06 Jose Manuel Landaluce Arce No sale Vet-D  
1E+06 Ana María Martín Bengoa No sale Vet-D  
1E+06 Marta Jimenez Muro No finalizado Senior  
1E+06 Jose Zuñiga Nuñez No sale Senior maspormenos
1E+06 David Rascon Del Caño No sale Vet-B  
1E+06 Fernando Lora González No sale Senior NO
1E+06 Abel Angulo Saenz No sale Vet-D AMIGOS FONDISTAS LARDERO
1E+06 Sara Vicente Chavarri No sale Vet-A Montaña
1E+06 Aitor Cordoba Aguirre No sale Vet-B  
1E+06 Kike Sanz Vergara No sale Vet-D hiruki
1E+06 Gonzalo Jacue Guembe No sale Senior AVC
1E+06 Maria Martin Salaverria No sale Senior  
1E+06 Haritz Barrutiabengoa Ortiz De Mendibil No sale Vet-A  
1E+06 Ander Barbarias Berecibar No sale Vet-A  
1E+06 Unai Ibeas Blanco No sale Vet-A  
1E+06 Carmen Ocon Moreda No finalizado Vet-A  
1E+06   No finalizado    

Carrera Solidaria

Restaurantes

Fotos Carrera 2017